Official Results - Final

Final results

A - Youngster females

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 ROM Teodora Neagu 290.00 90.00 100.00 100.00
2 MLD Laura Schimbator 284.30 100.00 86.60 97.7
3 SRB Danijela Tomović 46.70 42.50 4.20 0.00
4 SRB Marija Stevanović 42.90 40.00 2.90 0.00
5 SRB Dijana Ostojić 44.30 39.20 5.10 0.00
6 SRB Anđela Žarković 25.30 25.00 0.30 0.00

B - Youngster males

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 ROM Alexandru Delcea 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 ROM Marian Balica 241.30 92.90 49.90 98.50

C - Junior females

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 ROM Diana Ene 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 ROM Mihaela Macsim 190.00 84.90 46.20 58.90

D - Junior males

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 ROM Andrei Popa 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00
2 MLD Victor Garbuz 209.30 91.00 52.50 65.80
3 MLD Iulian Alexandru Schimbator 201.90 97.30 40.30 64.30

E - Females

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 BUL Teodora Getsova 276.10 76.10 100.00 100.00
2 ROM Gabriela Ivan 223.10 100.00 32.20 90.90

F - Males

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 SRB Goran Hajošević 288.70 100.00 88.70 100.00
2 ROM Alexandru Mancas 285.90 89.30 100.00 96.90
3 BUL Iliya Getsov 207.50 70.80 53.60 83.10
4 DEN Marko Živković 192.90 93.20 31.80 67.90
5 ROM Dumitru Lesanu 184.70 60.10 50.30 74.30
6 SRB Ivan Milenković 151.80 67.40 14.60 69.90
7 SRB Nenad Veljković 124.10 56.20 22.60 45.30
8 SRB Slaviša Savić 118.00 43.80 28.50 45.70
9 SRB Marko Stevanović 63.20 30.30 5.80 27.10

G - Senior females 40+

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 SRB Julija Veljić 300.00 100.00 100.00 100.00

H - Senior males 40+

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 BUL Nikolay Enchev 281.20 81.20 100.00 100.00
2 ROM Ionut Pitigoi 252.00 99.90 52.10 100.00
3 SUI Fulvio Galli 235.10 77.40 75.00 82.70
4 SRB Dušan Ćeha 190.10 77.40 53.40 59.30

I - Senior males 50+

# Country Name Final TX RUFZ MR
1 SRB Milan Strahinović 267.90 86.10 81.80 100.00
2 ROM Alexandru Coca Pavlic 258.10 71.50 100.00 86.60
3 ITA Claudio Tata 230.20 100.00 48.70 81.50
4 BUL Ivan Ivanov 93.30 93.30 0.00 0.00
5 ALB Fatos Demedi 91.60 67.60 24.00 0.00
6 BUL Panayot Danev 84.80 38.10 16.60 30.10
7 SLO Marijan Miletić 61.80 0.00 0.00 61.80
8 SRB Miki Ivković 45.40 45.40 0.00 0.00

Chief Referee: Dušan Ćeha YU1EA

by YT9TP